尤尼克斯·鹏达“超跃”杯2016沈阳市羽毛球邀请赛报名单

CTRL+F,输入姓名手机号,可以快速查找

报名项目 队员一 队员二 所属单位   报名项目 队员一 队员二 所属单位
A组混双 张琳琳 李瑞 鞍山   B组女单 高菁潘   沈阳市体育运动学校
A组混双 常鹤笛 潘方圆 沈阳市体育运动学校   B组女单 吕舒琪   沈阳市体育运动学校
A组混双 宋延丽 李俊朗 东北大学   B组女单 潘方圆   沈阳市体育运动学校
A组混双 金岩 唐浩 东北大学   B组女单 刘蔓   雏鹰
A组混双 董薇 杨旭 东北大学   B组女单 王小丫   鹏羽羽毛球培训机构
A组混双 杨倩倩 刘天增 东北大学   B组女单 袁瑞晴   鹏羽羽毛球培训机构
A组混双 唐子然 佐飞 东北大学   B组女单 吕舒琪   个人
A组混双 刘军 毕婷婷 东羽羽毛球俱乐部   B组女单 伍珊杉   个人
A组混双 向梦云 冯达 东羽羽毛球俱乐部   B组女单 巴珠江珊   个人
A组混双 吴泓霖 王雪 东羽羽毛球俱乐部   B组女单 梁可   个人
A组混双 侯瑞 贾广卓 东羽羽毛球俱乐部   B组女单 施雯钰   个人
A组混双 牟楠 田媛媛 山道羽毛球俱乐部   B组女双 王阳 齐海霞 东华羽群
A组混双 王文娇 王作鹏 个人   B组女双 王彦 郭红 东华羽群
A组混双 李岩 艾丹 东羽羽毛球俱乐部   B组女双 李放 李景文 东华羽群
A组混双 杨博宇 靳羽西 羽动羽毛球俱乐部   B组女双 刘凤兰 常红 东华羽群
A组混双 姜舟 张魁武 山道羽毛球俱乐部   B组女双 于丽娟 郭娟 东华羽群
A组混双 张晓迪 韩美 个人   B组女双 杨洪英 陶红 锦州
A组混双 樊勇 张泽 一往   B组女双 王秀云 王奇 鞍山
A组混双 谭伟华 苏家琪 沈河羽协   B组女双 陈克颖 薛杰文 辽阳
A组混双 杨宁 李文彬 个人   B组女双 陶宇静 于丽艳 中煤
A组混双 刘芳 张雷 个人   B组女双 赵营 邹霞 辽阳
A组混双 郎吉印 史赫 传奇   B组女双 王丽伟 尚文新 铁岭
A组混双 李海娟 连冠思 传奇   B组女双 鲍薇 陈晓燕 沈阳市体育运动学校
A组混双 杜宇 吕诗慧 传奇   B组女双 姜冰 唐芳 辽阳
A组混双 汪婷婷 王超 沈河羽协   B组女双 刘丽 王秀琴 传奇羽毛球俱乐部
A组混双 张峰 何艳艳 雏鹰   B组女双 朱辉 高宏 抚顺石化羽毛球协会
A组混双 孙嘉蔚 曹博深 鹏羽羽毛球培训机构   B组女双 高亲燕 佟泽 抚顺石化羽毛球协会
A组混双 李金滨 乔继军 个人   B组女双 刘炯 王焱菲 辽阳
A组混双 陈昆伦 常海芳 个人   B组女双 杨丽囡 杨红 山道羽毛球俱乐部
A组混双 王鑫 方璐 鹏羽羽毛球培训机构   B组女双 郑巧玲 全华 个人
A组混双 罗宏 孙钒凡 鹏羽羽毛球培训机构   B组女双 潘英菊 李丽 山道羽毛球俱乐部
A组混双 杨旭 董薇 鹏羽羽毛球培训机构   B组女双 陈品颖 王颖 保利会馆俱乐部
A组混双 刘晓燕 马峥 鹏羽羽毛球培训机构   B组女双 张春梅 赵波 保利会馆俱乐部
A组混双 吕雷 王蕾 个人   B组女双 赵美顺 辛虹 保利会馆俱乐部
A组混双 王云 何斌 个人   B组女双 郭小曼 王玲 个人
A组混双 王珅 曹英 个人   B组女双 杨宝娟 赵新 个人
A组混双 张丽丽 于航潇 个人   B组女双 秦彦 栗晓红 个人
A组混双 耿柯威 邵博 个人   B组女双 刘妍 王艺璇 鞍山
A组混双 李兆晨 关媛媛 个人   B组女双 许爽 石岩 个人
A组混双 王晨 曲翘翘 个人   B组女双 邵飞 郭玲 雏鹰
A组混双 向鹏 潘姝 刀枪剑戟羽毛球俱乐部   B组女双 韩瑛 王悦 雏鹰
A组混双 张平 李祎 个人   B组女双 韩晋宁 张月 个人
A组混双 李俊朗 宋延丽 个人   B组女双 曹英 赵亚明 个人
A组混双 刘晓华 杨建 个人   B组女双 王鑫 张丽丽 个人
A组混双 尹新玲 苍学锋  沈阳   B组女双 黄敏 王辉 个人
A组男单 付佳琪   个人   B组女双 王金凤 宋继峰 个人
A组男单 郑吉图赫   鞍山   B组女双 王宁宁 李冰 传奇
A组男单 史府霖   沈阳市体育运动学校   B组女双 高宏   抚顺市胜利俱乐部
A组男单 许嘉赫   沈阳市体育运动学校   B组女双 孔庆霞 史宾菊 抚顺
A组男单 霍冠达   沈阳市体育运动学校   B组女双 张平 董丽 晨鑫地产俱乐部
A组男单 岑文瀚   沈阳市体育运动学校   B组女双 郑金红 贺杰 晨鑫地产俱乐部
A组男单 李星寰   沈阳市体育运动学校   B组女双 苏丽 张燕 羽之蝶
A组男单 刘铠郡   沈阳市体育运动学校   B组女双 赵金红 黄凤君 个人
A组男单 路佳熹   沈阳市体育运动学校   B组女双 安宁 王娜 新民市恒乐尚翼
A组男单 冮子渔   沈阳市体育运动学校   B组女双 杨风云 刘晓红 个人
A组男单 池知寰   沈阳市体育运动学校   B组女双 乔蓉蓉 孟祥梅 个人
A组男单 闫禹丞   沈阳市体育运动学校   B组女双 王爱丹 刘静 鞍山市华清池羽毛球俱乐部
A组男单 杨昱祺   沈阳市体育运动学校   B组女双 韩冰 赵杰 勇敢的心
A组男单 邹一豇   沈阳市体育运动学校   B组女双 付艳芝 崔丽 个人
A组男单 辛冠华   沈阳市体育运动学校   B组女双 李红 唐世芹 个人
A组男单 林书行       B组女双 刘芳 朱春华 东华
A组男单 王柄皓   抚顺华丰羽毛球培训中心   B组女双 张宁宁 李姝 科大幻影
A组男单 刘大嵩   抚顺华丰羽毛球培训中心   C组混双 魏涛 李文龙 皇姑区东油俱乐部
A组男单 刘梓玉   抚顺华丰羽毛球培训中心   C组混双 郑彤 王丽伟 铁岭
A组男单 黄佳宁   个人   C组混双 刘洪洋 韩顺花 与我同行羽毛球俱乐部
A组男单 李子恒   个人   C组混双 陈钰 夏广明 鞍山
A组男单 刘睿轩   鹏羽羽毛球培训机构   C组混双 周长清 李红 东华羽群
A组男单 鞠岱汐   鹏羽羽毛球培训机构   C组混双 韩英 常玉民 鞍山
A组男单 杨茗瑞   鹏羽羽毛球培训机构   C组混双 于丽娟 牛郁 东华羽群
A组男单 喻冠桥   鹏羽羽毛球培训机构   C组混双 韩琦 孙衍伟 本溪
A组男单 华益伟   鹏羽羽毛球培训机构   C组混双 史宾梅 金松 抚顺石化羽毛球协会
A组男单 焦子源   鹏羽羽毛球培训机构   C组混双 于钧革 刘英 山道羽毛球俱乐部
A组男单 王益峰   个人   C组混双 杨巍 杨红 山道羽毛球俱乐部
A组男单 刘雨辰   个人   C组混双 陈品颖 李益民 保利会馆俱乐部
A组男单 姜海翔   个人   C组混双 王颖 梁继辉 保利会馆俱乐部
A组男单 张瑞洋   辽宁省铁岭市新城区   C组混双 王国良 刘乔 沈阳
A组男单 赵刘寅赫   个人   C组混双 卢涵 王虓 个人
A组男单 田袁嘉峰   个人   C组混双 张刚 刘晓红 个人
A组男单 艾新昊明   个人   C组混双 于明广 于澔 个人
A组男单 冯新博   个人   C组混双 李洪滨 汪红 个人
A组男单 孙豪阳   个人   C组混双 徐辉 于伟 个人
A组男单 张智霖   个人   C组混双 贾延玲 高光宇 蓝天俱乐部
A组男单 陈铭轩   荣耀羽毛球俱乐部   C组混双 陈峥 王景旭 羽飞扬羽毛球俱乐部
A组男单 史峻熙   个人   C组混双 刘杨 黄辉 沈阳生活羽毛球俱乐部
A组男单 刘耕硕   勇敢的心   C组混双 马建洋 马贺 辽阳追寻
A组男单 王逸涵   勇敢的心   C组男单 李广振   东北大学
A组男单 刘俊廷   本溪   C组男单 李俊朗   东北大学
A组男单 潘李昊桐   个人   C组男单 李雨泽   东北大学
A组男单 佟一凡   个人   C组男单 孙宁   东北大学
A组男双 钟键 苏铭洋 鞍山   C组男单 邵宁   东北大学
A组男双 常鹤笛 李健民 沈阳市体育运动学校   C组男单 刘江佾   东北大学
A组男双 贾荀宇 粱笑堃 沈阳市体育运动学校   C组男单 康玉杰   东北大学
A组男双 南茜 马铭洋 沈阳市体育运动学校   C组男单 丑义凡   东北大学
A组男双 金城 孙英瀚 沈阳市体育运动学校   C组男单 仲崇朔   东北大学
A组男双 于洺鑫 于淦鑫 沈阳市体育运动学校   C组男单 张泽旭   东北大学
A组男双 于加乐 高硕函 沈阳市体育运动学校   C组男单 朱骁   东北大学
A组男双 徐希洋 于良波 本溪   C组男单 佐飞   东北大学
A组男双 李广振 李正伟 东北大学   C组男单 储志伟   东北大学
A组男双 李京华 王泽众 东北大学   C组男单 赵亮亮   个人
A组男双 张鹏飞 曹宏 东北大学   C组男单 李健   沈阳
A组男双 朱骁 张泽旭 东北大学   C组男单 陈禹兴   铁岭
A组男双 高金毅 温文韬 东北大学   C组男单 张筱   铁岭
A组男双 张洪锐 王帅 抚顺石化羽毛球协会   C组男单 于志伟   铁岭
A组男双 冯达 吴泓霖 东羽羽毛球俱乐部   C组男单 平旭东   羽动羽毛球俱乐部
A组男双 易锐 唐皓悦 东羽羽毛球俱乐部   C组男单 王亚光   羽动羽毛球俱乐部
A组男双 牟楠 高航 山道羽毛球俱乐部   C组男单 赵仕鑫   羽动羽毛球俱乐部
A组男双 王磊 李岩 东羽羽毛球俱乐部   C组男单 谷亮   羽动羽毛球俱乐部
A组男双 王思男 黄健 个人   C组男单 李勃皓   羽动羽毛球俱乐部
A组男双 薛海波 马郡谦 红魔羽毛球俱乐部   C组男单 谷金忠   羽动羽毛球俱乐部
A组男双 高湘森 杜禹彭 羽动羽毛球俱乐部   C组男单 陈兴旺   羽动羽毛球俱乐部
A组男双 平旭东 王亚光 羽动羽毛球俱乐部   C组男单 宋磊   羽动羽毛球俱乐部
A组男双 赵仕鑫 谷亮 羽动羽毛球俱乐部   C组男单 郭晓东   羽动羽毛球俱乐部
A组男双 杨博宇 李勃皓 羽动羽毛球俱乐部   C组男单 高航   山道羽毛球俱乐部
A组男双 谷金忠 陈兴旺 羽动羽毛球俱乐部   C组男单 王思男   山道羽毛球俱乐部
A组男双 宋磊 郭晓东 羽动羽毛球俱乐部   C组男单 杜禹彭   羽动羽毛球俱乐部
A组男双 于博 张胜宇 保利会馆俱乐部   C组男单 王炳纯   个人
A组男双 李想 刘任达 保利会馆俱乐部   C组男单 杨宁   个人
A组男双 李诚儒 侯琳 保利会馆俱乐部   C组男单 郝迪   沈阳市
A组男双 董辛龙 高勇 保利会馆俱乐部   C组男单 张雷   沈阳
A组男双 孙名扬 刘庆龙 保利会馆俱乐部   C组男单 宋国立   沈阳
A组男双 龚博 李成龙 保利会馆俱乐部   C组男单 程思源    
A组男双 张魁武 张峰 山道羽毛球俱乐部   C组男单 郎吉印   传奇
A组男双 罗明宇 范野 辽宁华信嘉维羽毛球俱乐部   C组男单 冯兴宇   传奇
A组男双 李耐私 陈天博 沈阳   C组男单 高峰   传奇
A组男双 肖圣涛 樊勇 一往   C组男单 刘晨雷   雏鹰
A组男双 王昆鹏 连冠思 传奇   C组男单 李謞腾   雏鹰
A组男双 吴永生 高峰 传奇   C组男单 曹博深   雏鹰
A组男双 刘晨雷 张宇蒙 雏鹰   C组男单 李春博   雏鹰
A组男双 赵麒 杨瑞 雏鹰   C组男单 张海   雏鹰
A组男双 徐升 黄洋 雏鹰   C组男单 赵宝辉   雏鹰
A组男双 李崴 赵彬 雏鹰   C组男单 陈明磊   雏鹰
A组男双 王大海 楚永财 雏鹰   C组男单 张庆飞   个人
A组男双 谢延军 边玉东 雏鹰   C组男单 于航潇   个人
A组男双 李春博 赵宝辉 雏鹰   C组男单 孙钒凡   鹏羽羽毛球培训机构
A组男双 冯立刚 姜雪峰 雏鹰   C组男单 肖士中   沈阳科技学院羽毛球俱乐部
A组男双 刘健 廖珑睿 雏鹰   C组男单 谢佳祺   个人
A组男双 冯琳 李金滨 雏鹰   C组男单 孙巍   辰羽羽毛球队
A组男双 马驰 肖民桐 雏鹰   C组男单 张浩   个人
A组男双 马峥 杨旭 鹏羽羽毛球培训机构   C组男单 关启龙   个人
A组男双 孙家隆 赵旭 鹏羽羽毛球培训机构   C组男单 刘德欣   个人
A组男双 王博 徐道同 调兵山   C组男单 李兆晨   个人
A组男双 张庆飞 李家奇 个人   C组男单 尚德成   旭东羽毛球俱乐部
A组男双 崔海峰 何斌 个人   C组男单 杨海龙   个人
A组男双 吕忠辉 付加龙 个人   C组男单 陈旭飞   个人
A组男双 孙鹏飞 尚德成 旭东羽毛球俱乐部   C组男单 李嘉   陶乐羽毛球俱乐部
A组男双 高金毅 温文涛 个人   C组男单 高佳伟   沈北淘乐羽毛球俱乐部
A组男双 蔡晓东 肖士中  沈阳科技学院羽毛球俱乐部   C组男单 姜帆   个人
A组男双 项宏顺 陈龙泽 苏家屯 大象 俱乐部   C组男单 王少平   个人
A组男双 李京华 王泽众 个人   C组男单 王恩林   鞍山永万武术羽毛球队
A组男双 李厚霖 姜英鹏 个人   C组男单 成蹊   鞍山永万武术羽毛球队
A组男双 王恩林 谢佳祺 鞍山永万武术羽毛球队   C组男单 宋军   老狠羽协
A组男双 喻一鸣 王雨飞1 吉林盛豪羽毛球俱乐部   C组男单 王雨飞   吉林盛豪羽毛球俱乐部
A组男双 周寿泉 杨健 个人   C组男单 苏铭洋   海城金盾羽毛球俱乐部
A组男双 佐利强 王晨 个人   C组男单 袁晋   601羽协
A组男双 肖克 成蹊 鞍山熙航羽毛球俱乐部   C组男单 陶思博   个人
A组男双 赵庭轩 周方全 沈阳一往羽毛球俱乐部   C组男单 肖克   鞍山熙航羽毛球俱乐部
A组男双 何彬 关乔之 个人   C组男单 康玉杰   个人
A组男双 严强 包英俊 传奇羽毛球俱乐部   C组男单 宋源   桓仁快健羽协
A组男双 礼想 荣春风 个人   C组男单 赵洪伟   桓仁快健羽协
A组男双 高金磊 田川 个人   C组男单 张程亮   沈北淘乐
A组男双 赵鸿儒 郭晓昂 123123   C组男单 孙雨楠   个人
A组男双 宋源 闫志伟  桓仁快健羽协   C组男单 盛夏   沈北淘乐羽毛球俱乐部
A组男双 李伟琦 赵洪伟  桓仁快健羽协   C组男单 陈兴浩   个人
A组男双 刘铭 姜翰玲 个人   C组男单 王子悦   传奇俱乐部
A组男双 桑宗英 乔莹 个人   C组男单 岳飞龙   兴运
A组男双 徐睿枫 王超 个人   C组男单 李俊达   个人
A组男双 郑舟 谭宗蛰 本溪市宇航先锋俱乐部   C组男单 王贵斌   个人
A组男双 张平 依鸣 个人   C组男单 孙鹏飞   旭东羽毛球俱乐部
A组男双 吴峰 崔荣耀 田野羽毛球俱乐部   C组男单 王宝全   轻飞羽协
A组男双 王亮 刘宇石 无名组   C组男单 毛冠喆   紫燕羽毛球俱乐部
A组男双 夏山 金宝良 个人   C组男单 李春明   紫燕羽毛球俱乐部
A组男双 田壮   个人   C组男单 罗治杰   沈阳工学院
A组男双 吴鹏飞 顾建科 个人   C组男单 高湘森   羽动羽毛球俱乐部
A组男双 续岩 李春明 紫燕羽毛球俱乐部   C组男双 徐壮 李刚 鞍山
A组男双 杨雷 冯鹤飞 本溪市宇航先锋俱乐部   C组男双 王章毅 牛郁 东华羽群
A组男双 柏云鹏 刘阳 沈阳工学院   C组男双 于洪禹 王楠 砂山馆
A组女单 徐佳妮   鞍山   C组男双 隋毅武 孙超 中煤
A组女单 王泽钒   沈阳市体育运动学校   C组男双 秦峰 李继东 抚顺石化羽毛球协会
A组女单 果格伊   沈阳市体育运动学校   C组男双 赵振文 赵振武 东羽羽毛球俱乐部
A组女单 王秀秀   沈阳市体育运动学校   C组男双 张海河 井长奕 个人
A组女单 原馨懿   沈阳市体育运动学校   C组男双 杨巍 李溢新 山道羽毛球俱乐部
A组女单 孙子淳   沈阳市体育运动学校   C组男双 张春生 于乾春 个人
A组女单 姜芃杉   沈阳市体育运动学校   C组男双 彭辉 王文凯 星源羽毛球俱乐部
A组女单 申薏瞳   沈阳市体育运动学校   C组男双 宋文杰 祝伟刚 沈阳华信嘉维羽毛球俱乐部
A组女单 袁子涵   沈阳市体育运动学校   C组男双 韩兆亮 陶刚 个人
A组女单 王禹臻   沈阳市体育运动学校   C组男双 杨涛 李云峰 天羽飞扬羽毛球俱乐部
A组女单 果格伊   个人   C组男双 王岩 付岩 个人
A组女单 艾芷卉   抚顺华丰羽毛球培训中心   C组男双 张刚 张维忠 个人
A组女单 薛佳慧   抚顺华丰羽毛球培训中心   C组男双 李杰 于明广 个人
A组女单 刘艺佳   抚顺华丰羽毛球培训中心   C组男双 邓安杰 李洪滨 个人
A组女单 申薏暄   个人   C组男双 何宗祥 张凤权 个人
A组女单 韩子烨   沈阳   C组男双 林庆 吴绍斌 个人
A组女单 黄佳慧   个人   C组男双 赵铁 王宁 个人
A组女单 龚新童   鹏羽羽毛球培训机构   C组男双 李守明 姜波 警院俱乐部
A组女单 杨明旭   鹏羽羽毛球培训机构   C组男双 董斌 任刚 任刚 个人
A组女单 夏嘉彬   鹏羽羽毛球培训机构   C组男双 李洪涛 王澍  个人
A组女单 刘可可   鹏羽羽毛球培训机构   C组男双 田朋军 高天越 辽阳市襄聚羽毛球俱乐部
A组女单 张华洲   鹏羽羽毛球培训机构   C组男双 田源 韩志刚 襄聚
A组女单 张煜晗   鹏羽羽毛球培训机构   C组男双 姜文胜 乔军 个人
A组女单 苗晓娇   个人   C组男双 刘杨 李益民 沈阳生活羽毛球俱乐部
A组女单 袁心桐   个人   C组男双 高峰 贾久扬 沈阳滑翔羽毛球俱乐部
A组女单 杨易函   个人   C组男双 马向阳 马凯 谁羽争锋羽毛球俱乐部
A组女单 关童心   沈河区少儿体校   C组男双 夏广明 刘逢岩 鞍钢体育馆
A组女单 王若然   个人   C组男双 迟佩忠 洪常宁 靓典俱乐部
A组女单 许淼   勇敢的心   C组男双 李进日 杨子明  辽宁朝阳源和羽毛球俱乐部
A组女单 臧心悦   个人   C组男双 孔泽 姜涛 鞍山市华清池羽毛球俱乐部
A组女双 刘致彤 姜芃杉 沈阳市体育运动学校   C组男双 韩忠鹏 周大伟 鞍山市华清池羽毛球俱乐部
A组女双 孙子淳 夏嘉彬 沈阳市体育运动学校   C组女单 王海雯   东北大学
A组女双 张梦书 粱可 沈阳市体育运动学校   C组女单 周海洁   东羽羽毛球俱乐部
A组女双 刘圣书 徐铭露 基地   C组女单 张姝   东羽羽毛球俱乐部
A组女双 杨文宇 杨倩倩 东北大学   C组女单 赵波   保利会馆俱乐部
A组女双 刘舒涵 陈亦佳 东北大学   C组女单 张泽   一往
A组女双 董薇 富阈 东北大学   C组女单 李岚菁   个人
A组女双 张姝 陈冰 东羽羽毛球俱乐部   C组女单 刘芳   沈阳
A组女双 周海洁 向梦云 东羽羽毛球俱乐部   C组女单 石岩   个人
A组女双 侯瑞 崔熙虹 东羽羽毛球俱乐部   C组女单 许爽   个人
A组女双 田媛媛 李丽 山道羽毛球俱乐部   C组女单 孙嘉蔚   鹏羽羽毛球培训机构
A组女双 姜舟 郑佳彤 山道羽毛球俱乐部   C组女单 王淑芝   鹏羽羽毛球培训机构
A组女双 李岚菁 肖悦 个人   C组女单 赵亚明   个人
A组女双 江蕾 吕诗慧 传奇   C组女单 王鑫   个人
A组女双 王楚越 汪婷婷 个人   C组女单 钟华   个人
A组女双 王淑芝 方璐 鹏羽羽毛球培训机构   C组女单 高宏   个人
A组女双 刘晓燕 张爽 鹏羽羽毛球培训机构   C组女单 谢艳敏   拓羽精英
A组女双 董薇 富彧 鹏羽羽毛球培训机构   C组女单 周雯慧   个人
A组女双 吕舒琪 李海娟 个人   C组女单 张骁   个人
A组女双 王蕾 王霞 个人   C组女单 潘姝   个人
A组女双 张秀欣 张文婷 个人   C组女单 霍阳   浑南羽毛球徒步群
A组女双 朱文轩 孙宏婧 个人   C组女单 丛琳   个人
A组女双 孟晓雨 李琦 兴运   C组女单 李琦   兴运
A组女双 李玉馨 王 丹 个人   C组女单 熊亚娟   个人
A组女双 李亚轩 刘馨妹 个人   D组混双 郭立新 杨洪英 锦州
B组混双 张晓璐 陈晓燕 沈阳市体育运动学校   D组混双 郭志强 陶红 锦州
B组混双 孙瑀 周末 鞍山   D组混双 苏苏 吴岩 东华羽群
B组混双 王媛 申智勇 鞍山   D组混双 王艳 于仲 东华羽群
B组混双 张瑞 张艺凡 鞍山   D组混双 刘凤兰 石勇 东华羽群
B组混双 姜峰 熊亚娟 辽阳   D组混双 赵世财 王彦 东华羽群
B组混双 黄世永 唐芳 辽阳   D组混双 刘炯 马良文 个人
B组混双 郭娟 吴楠 东华羽群   D组混双 陆宏 张丽娟 山道羽毛球俱乐部
B组混双 左汝谦 尚文新 铁岭   D组混双 曲扬 李雅楠 山道羽毛球俱乐部
B组混双 商俊 刘丽 传奇羽毛球俱乐部   D组混双 张永强 张燕 山道羽毛球俱乐部
B组混双 齐静 付志刚 抚顺石化羽毛球协会   D组混双 彭国荣 张忠刚 星源羽毛球俱乐部
B组混双 王鹏 杨丽囡 山道羽毛球俱乐部   D组混双 雷兴 郭绍君 保利会馆俱乐部
B组混双 陈润东 全妍花 山道羽毛球俱乐部   D组混双 贾戍诤 孙力华 鞍山清华
B组混双 邓刚 秦丽华 山道羽毛球俱乐部   D组混双 庞林燕 高天辉 北京
B组混双 梁继辉 王颖 保利会馆俱乐部   D组混双 白锐 王伟光 北京
B组混双 张春梅 赵栋 保利会馆俱乐部   D组混双 郭小曼 张宝良 个人
B组混双 白鹤 高明花 星源羽毛球俱乐部   D组混双 腾文生 牟淑芝 个人
B组混双 任雪峰 李冰 个人   D组混双 芦炳君 张艳春 天亿诚
B组混双 任刚 陆丹 个人   D组混双 刘金福 刘金霞 桓仁快健羽协
B组混双 李影 刘海冰 个人   D组混双 徐玉文 谢东 个人
B组混双 王秀云 黄德成 鞍山   D组混双 刘芳 刘方 东华
B组混双 方利宇 王艺璇 鞍山   D组男单 黄世永   辽阳
B组混双 王扬 刘宇 个人   D组男单 孙剑锋   铁岭
B组混双 李颂扬 吕志 雏鹰   D组男单 郭涛   东羽羽毛球俱乐部
B组混双 金学斌 王辉 个人   D组男单 赵振文   东羽羽毛球俱乐部
B组混双 于朋 王霞 个人   D组男单 邓刚   山道羽毛球俱乐部
B组混双 付文岩 高斌 山道羽毛球俱乐部   D组男单 吴丹   个人
B组混双 赵毅 王瑾 个人   D组男单 郑勇夫   个人
B组混双 贾明月 卢曦 个人   D组男单 李宁   个人
B组混双 陈雷 李莉 蓝天俱乐部   D组男单 申宇恒   传奇
B组混双 吴宝增 郭玲 山鹰   D组男单 刘波   雏鹰
B组混双 于芳 张家勇 个人   D组男单 郭永富   雏鹰
B组混双 李耀明 刘芳 新民羽之缘   D组男单 余维涛   个人
B组混双 马勇 林冰凌 个人   D组男单 吕雷   个人
B组混双 贾延涛 杨风云 个人   D组男单 赵延亮   鹏羽羽毛球培训机构
B组混双 鲁敏 孙成军 个人   D组男单 郭锐   个人
B组混双 陶金英 乔军 沈河羽协   D组男单 王明新   个人
B组混双 王辉 金学斌 盘锦   D组男单 贾明月   个人
B组混双 曲桂刚 李姝 科大幻影   D组男单 刘海冰   个人
B组混双 周昆 张艳梅 个人   D组男单 王龙   炮兵连
B组混双 隋洪兴 明宗莲 个人   D组男单 果勇   金水俱乐部
B组混双 左鑫 高美娜 个人   D组男单 彭非   个人
B组男单 常鹤笛   沈阳市体育运动学校   D组男单 陈民军   辽阳市襄聚羽毛球俱乐部
B组男单 金城   沈阳市体育运动学校   D组男单 王强   辽阳市襄聚羽毛球俱乐部
B组男单 贾荀宇   沈阳市体育运动学校   D组男单 朱振宇   襄聚
B组男单 马铭洋   沈阳市体育运动学校   D组男单 包壮   辽阳市襄聚羽毛球俱乐部
B组男单 粱笑堃   沈阳市体育运动学校   D组男单 冯光   襄聚
B组男单 于洺鑫   沈阳市体育运动学校   D组男单 韩松   个人
B组男单 李健民   沈阳市体育运动学校   D组男单 常海林   鞍钢体育馆
B组男单 孙英瀚   沈阳市体育运动学校   D组男单 王兵   鞍钢体育馆
B组男单 于加乐   沈阳市体育运动学校   D组男单 崔满   沈阳阳光100羽毛球俱乐部
B组男单 高硕函   沈阳市体育运动学校   D组男单 白刚   个人
B组男单 南茜   沈阳市体育运动学校   D组男双 郭立新 郭志强 锦州
B组男单 于淦鑫   沈阳市体育运动学校   D组男双 于仲 常明逵 东华羽群
B组男单 宋雨桐   基地   D组男双 张宝良 张鉴 砂山馆
B组男单 都基予   个人   D组男双 申文革 王戈 鞍山
B组男单 崔祚华   抚顺   D组男双 赵世财 杨晓岩 东华羽群
B组男单 吴雨航   个人   D组男双 衣甫 石勇 东华羽群
B组男单 金冠宇   传奇   D组男双 马良文 原野 鞍山
B组男单 李盛铉   雏鹰   D组男双 邹德华 贾凡 铁西
B组男单 于洪健   个人   D组男双 陆宏 张鸿博 山道羽毛球俱乐部
B组男单 李羲和   鹏羽羽毛球培训机构   D组男双 张永强 杨春东 山道羽毛球俱乐部
B组男单 高硕函   鹏羽羽毛球培训机构   D组男双 陈玉琦 邓立智 个人
B组男单 姜博文   鹏羽羽毛球培训机构   D组男双 崔国义 张忠刚 星源羽毛球俱乐部
B组男单 杨启明   鹏羽羽毛球培训机构   D组男双 李明 董孟利 沈阳华信嘉维羽毛球俱乐部
B组男单 张霄阳   鹏羽羽毛球培训机构   D组男双 付利群 苑德柱 沈阳华信嘉维羽毛球俱乐部
B组男单 刘军杉   个人   D组男双 朱维刚 周长清 个人
B组男单 王泽众   个人   D组男双 谭伟忠 韩魁伟 沈阳华信嘉维羽毛球俱乐部
B组男单 杨子涵   个人   D组男双 雷兴 孙永三 保利会馆俱乐部
B组男单 孙溢成   个人   D组男双 陈然 于波阳 山道羽毛球俱乐部
B组男单 郎效宽   个人   D组男双 邓习纯 隋平 个人
B组男单 谢佩宇   个人   D组男双 母利恩 宋佳伦 北京
B组男单 牛渤然   个人   D组男双 欧阳劲松 高天辉 北京
B组男单 马晨硕   个人   D组男双 张大中 赵清玉 爱羽
B组男单 姜浩源   个人   D组男双 张华 段承宇 个人
B组男单 刘相麟   个人   D组男双 刘庆辉 郑福江 个人
B组男双 马智强 武文华 东华羽群   D组男双 周建君 李丰 鞍山市华清池羽毛球俱乐部
B组男双 申智勇 张瑞 鞍山   D组男双 刘向阳 张树杰 海格羽毛球俱乐部
B组男双 吴楠 赵栋 东华羽群   E组混双 刘凤英 于忠敏 东华羽群
B组男双 孙剑锋 左汝谦 铁岭   E组混双 李放 班跃刚 东华羽群
B组男双 张晓璐 潘礼明 沈阳市体育运动学校   E组混双 崔国义 闫明 星源羽毛球俱乐部
B组男双 商俊 刘波 传奇羽毛球俱乐部   E组混双 孙赤光 张影新 个人
B组男双 王鹏 陈润东 山道羽毛球俱乐部   E组混双 李凤杰 吴波 个人
B组男双 王旭 杨双屹 山道羽毛球俱乐部   E组混双 周立海 刘莉 抚顺
B组男双 金林 宋永滨     E组混双 于瑛琦 梁兆华 个人
B组男双 程军 白松 东羽羽毛球俱乐部   E组混双 李景文 刘成禹 雏鹰
B组男双 邓晓林 秦国庆 东羽羽毛球俱乐部   E组混双 楚萍 任信发 个人
B组男双 徐志海 张作新 温馨羽毛球俱乐部   E组混双 孔凡君 洪祥玉 健伟羽毛球俱乐部
B组男双 李东 盛晓强 温馨羽毛球俱乐部   E组混双 王德明 赵丽艳 省府大院
B组男双 王强 解伟 个人   E组混双 孔昭静 石強 个人
B组男双 王苏欣 刘永伟 保利会馆俱乐部   E组混双 刘静 仲崇江 鞍山市华清池羽毛球俱乐部
B组男双 张浩 董斌 保利会馆俱乐部   E组混双 王爱丹 郭君 鞍山市华清池羽毛球俱乐部
B组男双 于海涛 朱玉波 保利会馆俱乐部   E组男单 刘洪洋   与我同行羽毛球俱乐部
B组男双 陈松 梁继辉 保利会馆俱乐部   E组男单 王楠   山道羽毛球俱乐部
B组男双 解占军 江欢 保利会馆俱乐部   E组男单 陈俊金   东羽羽毛球俱乐部
B组男双 任雪峰 田宇 个人   E组男单 于钧革   山道羽毛球俱乐部
B组男双 关兴华 王扬 个人   E组男单 高斌   山道羽毛球俱乐部
B组男双 曲兴山 孙凤林 个人   E组男单 赵清玉   个人
B组男双 陆斌 马兵 个人   E组男单 王强   个人
B组男双 张琦 王强 个人   E组男单 嵇宏伟   个人
B组男双 张晏斌 刘震 沈河羽协   E组男单 邓安杰   个人
B组男双 王爱辉 杜凯 沈河羽协   E组男单 张凤权   个人
B组男双 李丰璠 黄德成 个人   E组男单 何宗祥   个人
B组男双 方利宇 李宁 个人   E组男单 周轶   个人
B组男双 申宇恒 郑勇夫 传奇   E组男单 王剑峰   个人
B组男双 王宇 袁泉 传奇   E组男单 张铁军   逍遥羽毛球俱乐部
B组男双 夏继东 佟辉 雏鹰   E组男单 原野   海城金盾羽毛球俱乐部
B组男双 杨旭 张铁群 雏鹰   E组男单 任刚   个人
B组男双 陈昆伦 金城武 个人   E组男单 福华军   个人
B组男双 赵延亮 李威 鹏羽羽毛球培训机构   E组男单 孙云波   个人
B组男双 崔博 孙晓雷 调兵山   E组男单 田源   襄聚
B组男双 张国平 孙蔚聪 个人   E组男单 刘金福   桓仁快健羽协
B组男双 金学斌 王欣 个人   E组男单 佟明宏   个人
B组男双 刘洋 刘涛 个人   E组男单 张海河   羽过天晴
B组男双 牛冰 张迪 鹏羽羽毛球培训机构   E组男单 姜峰   个人
B组男双 孙范荣   炮兵连   E组男单 徐忠岑   襄聚
B组男双 王龙   炮兵连   E组男单 韩忠鹏   鞍山市华清池羽毛球俱乐部
B组男双 王翀 贾延涛 个人   E组男双 张忠实 贾戌诤 鞍山华清池羽毛球俱乐部
B组男双 杨华 殷锴 新民市晨鑫地产俱乐部   E组男双 吕晓军 范纯德 辽阳
B组男双 李越 张家勇 望天   E组男双 班跃刚 吴岩 东华羽群
B组男双 许锦 张恒 天亿城   E组男双 黄凯 王华凤 东华羽群
B组男双 马骋 王鑫 羽飞扬   E组男双 赵国柱 靳涛 中煤
B组男双 王苏欣 刘永伟 保利   E组男双 侯明阳 王勇 基地
B组男双 陈民军 王强 辽阳市襄聚羽毛球俱乐部   E组男双 梁宏伟 陈国厚 沈阳华信嘉维羽毛球俱乐部
B组男双 马勇 李云峰
个人   E组男双 江跃 罗伟 个人
B组男双 张杨 屈伟年 雏鹰   E组男双 陈巍奇 王云梯 沈阳华信嘉维羽毛球俱乐部
B组男双 包壮 韩磊 辽阳市襄聚羽毛球俱乐部   E组男双 李学东 孙赤光 个人
B组男双 卢军 李振鹏 石化羽毛球俱乐部   E组男双 社永华 马祥 个人
B组男双 张宜达 于沭  炮兵连   E组男双 于瑛琦 杜伟 个人
B组男双 施光 李志刚 锦州曼哈顿嘻哈羽毛球俱乐部   E组男双 刘成禹 赵海 雏鹰
B组男双 朱振宇 冯光 襄聚   E组男双 任信发 潘宏业 个人
B组男双 崔正国 徐展 田野羽毛球俱乐部   E组男双 王大成 张孝元  个人
B组男双 曹英玉 祁祚峰  桓仁快健羽协   E组男双 杨德新 魏义 鞍山市华清池羽毛球俱乐部
B组男双 高杨 王治刚 个人   E组男双 郭君 仲崇江 鞍山市华清池羽毛球俱乐部
B组男双 郭占东 霍峻 炮兵连   VIP混双 吕泽森 李姝慧 成长快乐
B组男双 卢喆 吴钢军 本溪市宇航先锋俱乐部   VIP混双 李晶 宋雨桐 基地
B组男双 尚轶伟 王天辉 沈阳挑战者羽毛球俱乐部   VIP混双 牛冰 白羽 东羽羽毛球俱乐部
B组男双 吴宝增 张晓成 山鹰   VIP混双 杨涛 王迎花 天羽飞扬羽毛球俱乐部
B组男双 常海林 王兵 鞍钢体育馆   VIP混双 李云峰 李盛楠 天羽飞扬羽毛球俱乐部
B组男双 孙亮 张维涛  辽宁朝阳源和羽毛球俱乐部   VIP混双 祝伟刚 梁乃时 天羽飞扬羽毛球俱乐部
B组男双 吴波 林沛石 鞍钢体育馆   VIP混双 谢扬 许红宇 天羽飞扬羽毛球俱乐部
B组男双 王少君 金伟 晨练俱乐部   VIP混双 王宁宁 冯云宇 传奇
B组男双 钟越强 于翔 一往羽毛球   VIP混双 岳飞龙 孟晓雨 兴运
B组女单 粱可   沈阳市体育运动学校   VIP混双 张梦书 王雪达 个人
B组女单 刘致彤   沈阳市体育运动学校